CognomeNomeDisciplinaCl. Conc.Sede di servizio
1

Bonadies

Gabriella Alfabetizzazione 00EE Andria
2

Buono

Nicola Italiano A22 Trani Carcere

3

Capogrosso

Giovanni

Tecnologia

A60

Bisceglie

4

Cellamare

Teresa

Italiano

A22

Trani

5

Ciritella

Rosa Maria

Italiano

A22

Trani

6

Cuocci

Carmela

Matematica

A28

Trani Carcere

7

D'Apolito Alessandro Tecnologia A60 Trinitapoli

8

De Pasquale

Angela Anna

Italiano

A22

Trani Carcere

9

Di Pierro

Maria Gabriella

Italiano

A22

Bisceglie

10

Di Pinto

Giovanni

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Barletta

11

Dipaola

Lucia Matematica A28 Trinitapoli
12

Filannino

Ferdinando Matematica A28 Andria

13

Fornelli

Monica Francese AA25 Trani

14

Facciorusso Gregorio Inglese AB25 Trinitapoli
15

Gadaleta

Maddalena Alfabetizzazione 00EE Barletta
16

Germinario

Daniela Inglese AB25 Andria

17

Giaconelli

Francesca

Francese

AA25

Andria

18

Lepore

Patrizia Maria

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Bisceglie

19

Lupo

Marcella

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Trani

20

Maradei

Francesco Tecnologia A60 Canosa
21

Mastropirro

Vincenzo Italiano A22 Andria

22

Mauriello

Amelia 

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Barletta

23

Miscioscia

Antonio Cataldo  Italiano per alloglotti A23 Trinitapoli

24

Monopoli Nunzia  Italiano A22 Trinitapoli

25

Muolo

Matteo

Matematica

A28

Canosa

26 

Musaico

Daniela

Matematica

A28

Andria

27

Nugnes

Gaetano

Tecnologia

060

Trani

28

Palumbo

Filippo  MatematicaInglese A28 Andria
29

Porcelli

Graziamaria Alfabetizzazione 00EE Barletta
30

Ruta

Domenico Tecnologia A60 Andria

31

Scarabino

Lilly

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Trani

32

Sciascia

Maria Rosaria

Tecnologia

A60

Spinazzola-Minervino Murge

33

Seccia Eligio Tecnologia A60 Barletta

34

Serino

Mario

Italiano

A22

Barletta

35

Sgaramella

Rosa

Inglese

AB25

Canosa

36

Sirressi

Rosalba

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Spinazzola-Minervino Murge

37

Spaccavento

Lucrezia

Matematica

A28

Trani

38

Sportelli

Francesco Matematica

A28

Bisceglie

39

Tarantini

Maria Inglese AB25 Barletta

40

Trotta

Adriana

Italiano

A22

Canosa

41

Zanno

Rosa Alfabetizzazione 00EE Canosa

42

Zingaro

Raffaella

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Andria

43

Zizzi

Antonietta

Matematica

A28

Barletta