CognomeNomeDisciplinaCl. Conc.Sede di servizio

1

Bianchini

Michele

Tecnologia

A60

Andria

2

Bonadies

Gabriella Alfabetizzazione 00EE Andria
3

Buono

Nicola Italiano A22 Trani Carcere

4

Capogrosso

Giovanni

Tecnologia

A60

Bisceglie

5

Cellamare

Teresa

Italiano

A22

Trani

6

Ciritella

Rosa Maria

Italiano

A22

Trani

7

Cuocci

Carmela

Matematica

A28

Trani Carcere

8

De Pasquale

Angela Anna

Italiano

A22

Trani Carcere

9

De Ruvo

Giuseppe

Tecologia

A60

Barletta

10

De Scisciolo

Michele

Tecnologia

A60

Trani Carcere

11

Di Pierro

Maria Gabriella

Italiano

A22

Bisceglie

12

Di Pinto

Giovanni

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Barletta

13

Esposito

Rosaria

Italiano per Alloglotti

A23

Barletta

14

Filannino

Ferdinando Matematica A28 Andria

15

Fornelli

Monica Francese AA25 Trani

16

Fortunato

Maria Fonte Italiano A22 Canosa
17

Gadaleta

Maddalena Alfabetizzazione 00EE Barletta
18

Lepore

Patrizia Maria Alfabetizzazione 00EE Bisceglie
19

Luisi

Maria Inglese AB25 Andria

20

Lupo

Marcella

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Trani

21

Maradei

Francesco Tecnologia A60 Spinazzola
22

Mastropirro

Vincenzo Italiano A22 Andria

23

Mauriello

Amelia

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Trani Carcere

24

Milanese

Gabriella Inglese AB25 Bisceglie

25

Montrone Luigia Matematica A28 Minervino Murge
26

Muggeo

Michele Italiano A22 Canosa
27

Muolo

Matteo Matematica A28 Canosa

28

Nugnes

Gaetano

Tecnologia

060

Trani

29

Persia

Manuela Inglese AB25 Spinazzola-Minervino Murge
30

Porcelli

Graziamaria Alfabetizzazione 00EE Barletta
31

Ruta

Domenico Tecnologia A60 Andria

32

Scarabino

Lilly

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Trani

33

Sciascia

Maria Rosaria

Tecnologia

A60

Spinazzola-Minervino Murge

34

Serino

Mario

Italiano

A22

Barletta

35

Sgaramella

Rosa

Inglese

AB25

Canosa

36

Sirressi

Rosalba

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Spinazzola-Minervino Murge

37

Spaccavento

Lucrezia

Matematica

A28

Trani

38

Sportelli

Francesco Matematica

A28

Bisceglie

39

Tarantini

Maria Inglese AB25 Barletta

40

Troisi

Vito

Italiano

A22

Barletta

41

Zaccagni

Dejanira Inglese AB25 Trani Carcere
42

Zanno

Rosa Alfabetizzazione 00EE Canosa

43

Zaza

Domenico

Francese

AA25

Andria

44

Zezza Marialuisa Italiano A22 Spinazzola-Minervino Murge

45

Zingaro

Raffaella

Alfabetizzazione

00EE

Andria

46

Zizzi

Antonietta

Matematica

A28

Barletta